OSLO & AKERSHUS GRAVESERVICE AS vs ÅSGÅRDEN ELEKTRO AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure OSLO & AKERSHUS GRAVESERVICE AS2025Peer medianÅSGÅRDEN ELEKTRO AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeBygg og anlegg · smallBygg og anlegg · small
Score64 rank 6,025 of 25,88664 rank 6,039 of 25,886
ProfileLion · LeaderCheetah · Sprinter
Operating revenue22 MNOK2 MNOK17 MNOK2 MNOK
Operating margin5.3%3.6%13.7%3.6%
Profit margin5.2%3.3%13.4%3.3%
Return on assets8.3%5.6%34.1%5.6%
Equity ratio60.5%34.1%28.6%34.1%
Debt-to-equity0.651.292.501.29
Current ratio2.131.401.421.40
Revenue growth4.0%4.2%40.1%4.2%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)137

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.