JÆRHAGEN BLOMSTER AS vs HAKOSUKA AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure JÆRHAGEN BLOMSTER AS2025Peer medianHAKOSUKA AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeHandel · smallHandel · small
Score39 rank 27,085 of 38,67138 rank 27,390 of 38,671
ProfileCheetah · SprinterCheetah · Sprinter
Operating revenue5 MNOK3 MNOK9 MNOK3 MNOK
Operating margin3.0%2.5%3.4%2.5%
Profit margin3.0%2.2%3.3%2.2%
Return on assets12.1%4.0%9.0%4.0%
Equity ratio5.5%38.3%7.6%38.3%
Debt-to-equity17.110.9912.190.99
Current ratio1.051.701.081.70
Revenue growth−5.8%3.5%–3.5%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)96

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.