FLUDIUM AS vs BOUTIQUE HAREBAKKEN AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure FLUDIUM AS2025Peer medianBOUTIQUE HAREBAKKEN AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeHandel · smallHandel · small
Score52 rank 17,808 of 38,67151 rank 18,349 of 38,671
ProfileCheetah · SprinterCheetah · Sprinter
Operating revenue21 MNOK3 MNOK5 MNOK3 MNOK
Operating margin7.1%2.5%7.2%2.5%
Profit margin5.1%2.2%7.0%2.2%
Return on assets27.5%4.0%14.8%4.0%
Equity ratio15.9%38.3%10.5%38.3%
Debt-to-equity5.270.998.560.99
Current ratio1.211.701.411.70
Revenue growth11.0%3.5%594.0%3.5%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)–5

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.