ALL4SPAS AS vs LIBERTY1 HOLDING AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure ALL4SPAS AS2025Peer medianLIBERTY1 HOLDING AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeHandel · smallHandel · small
Score78 rank 1,690 of 38,67179 rank 1,635 of 38,671
ProfileLion · LeaderElephant · Steward
Operating revenue30 MNOK3 MNOK0 MNOK3 MNOK
Operating margin13.1%2.5%−512.6%2.5%
Profit margin12.4%2.2%649.8%2.2%
Return on assets27.8%4.0%39.9%4.0%
Equity ratio76.7%38.3%95.9%38.3%
Debt-to-equity0.300.990.040.99
Current ratio4.181.7023.861.70
Revenue growth95.1%3.5%1,231.1%3.5%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)10–

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.