ATHOM AS vs AS TELE SUPPLY

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure ATHOM AS2025Peer medianAS TELE SUPPLY2025Peer median
Sector and sizeHandel · smallHandel · small
Score57 rank 13,721 of 38,67157 rank 13,779 of 38,671
ProfileLion · LeaderLion · Leader
Operating revenue0 MNOK3 MNOK10 MNOK3 MNOK
Operating margin5.5%2.5%3.9%2.5%
Profit margin5.6%2.2%3.9%2.2%
Return on assets13.6%4.0%15.5%4.0%
Equity ratio50.1%38.3%49.8%38.3%
Debt-to-equity1.000.991.010.99
Current ratio2.001.701.991.70
Revenue growth11.0%3.5%0.6%3.5%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)––

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.